Расписание занятий Беговая

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Bums+abs
09.00
10.00
Анастасия
Йога
09.00
10.00
Полина
Body Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Анастасия
Body Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Дария
Табата
09.00
10.00
Анастасия
10.00
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Анастасия
Здоровая спина
10.00
11.00
Полина
Табата
10.00
11.00
Анастасия
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Дария
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Анастасия
Step
10.00
11.00
Дария
Bums+abs
10.00
11.00
Оксана
11.00
Body Sculpt
11.00
12.00
Дария
Zumba
11.00
12.00
Оксана
12.00
Здоровая спина
12.00
13.00
Полина
Суставная гимнастика
12.00
13.00
Оксана
13.00
Йога
13.00
14.00
Полина
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Здоровая спина
18.00
19.00
Полина
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Оксана
Bums+abs
18.00
19.00
Дария
Восточные танцы
18.00
19.00
Гульназ
Табата
18.00
19.00
Анастасия
19.00
Zumba
19.00
20.00
Оксана
Step
19.00
20.00
Юлия
Стретчинг
19.00
20.00
Гульназ
Zumba
19.00
20.00
Оксана
20.00
Йога
20.00
21.00
Полина
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Оксана
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Дария
Strip dance
20.00
21.00
Гульназ
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Оксана

Пн

  • Bums+abs
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Здоровая спина
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Йога
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Йога
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Здоровая спина
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Zumba
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Body Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Табата
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Bums+abs
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Step
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Body Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Восточные танцы
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Стретчинг
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Strip dance
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Табата
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Табата
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Zumba
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Step
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Body Sculpt
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Здоровая спина
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Йога
    13.00 - 14.00

Вс

  • Bums+abs
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Zumba
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Суставная гимнастика
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Восточные танцы
18.00
19.00
Гульназ

Чт

  • Восточные танцы
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Анастасия
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Дария
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Анастасия
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Стретчинг
19.00
20.00
Гульназ
20.00
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Оксана
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Дария
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Оксана

Пн

  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00

Вт

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Zumba
11.00
12.00
Оксана
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Zumba
19.00
20.00
Оксана
Zumba
19.00
20.00
Оксана

Вт

  • Zumba
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Zumba
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • Zumba
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Body Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Анастасия
Body Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Дария
10.00
11.00
Body Sculpt
11.00
12.00
Дария
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Оксана

Вт

  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00

Ср

  • Body Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00

Чт

  • Body Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00

Сб

  • Body Sculpt
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Суставная гимнастика
12.00
13.00
Оксана

Вс

  • Суставная гимнастика
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Strip dance
20.00
21.00
Гульназ

Чт

  • Strip dance
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Step
10.00
11.00
Дария
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Step
19.00
20.00
Юлия

Ср

  • Step
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • Step
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Здоровая спина
10.00
11.00
Полина
11.00
12.00
Здоровая спина
12.00
13.00
Полина
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Здоровая спина
18.00
19.00
Полина

Пн

  • Здоровая спина
    18.00 - 19.00

Вт

  • Здоровая спина
    10.00 - 11.00

Сб

  • Здоровая спина
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Йога
09.00
10.00
Полина
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
Йога
13.00
14.00
Полина
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Йога
20.00
21.00
Полина

Пн

  • Йога
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Йога
    09.00 - 10.00

Сб

  • Йога
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Табата
09.00
10.00
Анастасия
10.00
Табата
10.00
11.00
Анастасия
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Табата
18.00
19.00
Анастасия

Ср

  • Табата
    10.00 - 11.00

Пт

  • Табата
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Табата
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Bums+abs
09.00
10.00
Анастасия
10.00
Bums+abs
10.00
11.00
Оксана
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Bums+abs
18.00
19.00
Дария

Пн

  • Bums+abs
    09.00 - 10.00

Ср

  • Bums+abs
    18.00 - 19.00

Вс

  • Bums+abs
    10.00 - 11.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГЕ