Расписание занятий Беговая

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
CORE
10.00
11.00
Гульназ
Body Sculpt
10.00
11.00
Ольга
STRETCHING
10.00
11.00
Гульназ
BUMS+ABS
10.00
11.00
Ирина
FITBALL
10.00
11.00
Крис
Body Sculpt
10.00
11.00
Ирина
11.00
Здоровая спина
11.00
12.00
Крис
PUMP
11.00
12.00
Ирина
12.00
STRETCHING
12.00
13.00
Ирина
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
STEP
18.00
19.00
Андрей
STRETCHING
18.00
19.00
Ирина
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Гульназ
FITBALL
18.00
19.00
Ирина
19.00
₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
комм.класс
19.00
20.00
Ирина
Zumba
19.00
20.00
Андрей
FITBALL
19.00
20.00
Ирина
₽ STRIP DANCE
комм.класс
19.00
20.00
Гульназ
STRETCHING
19.00
20.00
Ирина
20.00
Body Sculpt
20.00
21.00
Ирина
BELLY DANCE
20.00
21.00
Гульназ
FUNCTIONAL
20.00
21.00
Ирина

Пн

  • ₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Body Sculpt
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • CORE
    10.00 - 11.00
  • STEP
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Zumba
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Body Sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
  • STRETCHING
    18.00 - 19.00
  • FITBALL
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • STRETCHING
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00
  • ₽ STRIP DANCE
    19.00 - 20.00
  • BELLY DANCE
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • BUMS+ABS
    10.00 - 11.00
  • FITBALL
    18.00 - 19.00
  • STRETCHING
    19.00 - 20.00
  • FUNCTIONAL
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • FITBALL
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Здоровая спина
    11.00 - 12.00

Вс

  • Body Sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
  • PUMP
    11.00 - 12.00
  • STRETCHING
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
BUMS+ABS
10.00
11.00
Ирина

Пт

  • BUMS+ABS
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
STRETCHING
10.00
11.00
Гульназ
11.00
12.00
STRETCHING
12.00
13.00
Ирина
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
STRETCHING
18.00
19.00
Ирина
19.00
STRETCHING
19.00
20.00
Ирина

Ср

  • STRETCHING
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • STRETCHING
    10.00 - 11.00

Пт

  • STRETCHING
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • STRETCHING
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Body Sculpt
10.00
11.00
Ольга
Body Sculpt
10.00
11.00
Ирина
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Гульназ
19.00
20.00
Body Sculpt
20.00
21.00
Ирина

Пн

  • Body Sculpt
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Body Sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00

Чт

  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00

Вс

  • Body Sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
₽ STRIP DANCE
комм.класс
19.00
20.00
Гульназ

Чт

  • ₽ STRIP DANCE
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
STEP
18.00
19.00
Андрей

Вт

  • STEP
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
FITBALL
10.00
11.00
Крис
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
FITBALL
18.00
19.00
Ирина
19.00
FITBALL
19.00
20.00
Ирина

Ср

  • FITBALL
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • FITBALL
    18.00 - 19.00

Сб

  • FITBALL
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Здоровая спина
11.00
12.00
Крис

Сб

  • Здоровая спина
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
CORE
10.00
11.00
Гульназ

Вт

  • CORE
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
BELLY DANCE
20.00
21.00
Гульназ

Чт

  • BELLY DANCE
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
FUNCTIONAL
20.00
21.00
Ирина

Пт

  • FUNCTIONAL
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
комм.класс
19.00
20.00
Ирина

Пн

  • ₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
PUMP
11.00
12.00
Ирина

Вс

  • PUMP
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Zumba
19.00
20.00
Андрей

Вт

  • Zumba
    19.00 - 20.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГЕ