Расписание занятий Беговая

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Body Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Полина
Bums+abs
09.00
10.00
Полина
10.00
Йога
10.00
11.00
Полина
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Полина
Bums+abs
10.00
11.00
Полина
11.00
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Полина
Стретчинг
11.00
12.00
Полина
12.00
Body Sculpt
12.00
13.00
Полина
13.00
Стретчинг
13.00
14.00
Полина
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Здоровая спина
18.00
19.00
Полина
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Юлия
Bums+abs
18.00
19.00
Анастасия
Стретчинг
18.00
19.00
Ольга
19.00
Bums+abs
19.00
20.00
Полина
Step
19.00
20.00
Юлия
Zumba
19.00
20.00
Анастасия
Стретчинг
19.00
20.00
Гульназ
Пилатес
19.00
20.00
Ольга
20.00
DeepWork
20.00
21.00
Юлия
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Анастасия
Strip dance
20.00
21.00
Гульназ
Табата
20.00
21.00
Ольга

Пн

  • Здоровая спина
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Bums+abs
    19.00 - 20.00

Вт

  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Step
    19.00 - 20.00
  • DeepWork
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Body Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Йога
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Bums+abs
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Zumba
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Стретчинг
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Strip dance
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Bums+abs
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Пилатес
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Табата
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Body Sculpt
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Стретчинг
    13.00 - 14.00

Вс

  • Bums+abs
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Полина
11.00
Стретчинг
11.00
12.00
Полина
12.00
13.00
Стретчинг
13.00
14.00
Полина
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Стретчинг
18.00
19.00
Ольга
19.00
Стретчинг
19.00
20.00
Гульназ
20.00
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Анастасия

Ср

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Стретчинг
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    18.00 - 19.00

Сб

  • Стретчинг
    13.00 - 14.00

Вс

  • Стретчинг
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Zumba
19.00
20.00
Анастасия

Ср

  • Zumba
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Body Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Полина
10.00
11.00
12.00
Body Sculpt
12.00
13.00
Полина
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Юлия

Вт

  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00

Ср

  • Body Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00

Сб

  • Body Sculpt
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Strip dance
20.00
21.00
Гульназ

Чт

  • Strip dance
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Step
19.00
20.00
Юлия

Вт

  • Step
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Полина
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Пилатес
19.00
20.00
Ольга

Пт

  • Пилатес
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
DeepWork
20.00
21.00
Юлия

Вт

  • DeepWork
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Здоровая спина
18.00
19.00
Полина

Пн

  • Здоровая спина
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Йога
10.00
11.00
Полина

Ср

  • Йога
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Табата
20.00
21.00
Ольга

Пт

  • Табата
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Bums+abs
09.00
10.00
Полина
10.00
Bums+abs
10.00
11.00
Полина
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Bums+abs
18.00
19.00
Анастасия
19.00
Bums+abs
19.00
20.00
Полина

Пн

  • Bums+abs
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Bums+abs
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Bums+abs
    09.00 - 10.00

Вс

  • Bums+abs
    10.00 - 11.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГЕ