Расписание занятий Луначарского

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Yoga basic
09.00
10.30
Анна
Body Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Оксана
Bums+abs
09.00
10.00
Марина
Yoga basic
09.00
10.30
Анна
Body Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Оксана
10.00
Суставная гимнастика
10.00
11.00
Оксана
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Марина
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Оксана
Bums+abs
10.00
11.00
Марина
Body Sculpt
10.00
11.00
Марина
11.00
Zumba
11.00
12.00
Оксана
Step
11.00
12.00
Марина
12.00
Суставная гимнастика
12.00
13.00
Оксана
Стретчинг
12.00
13.00
Марина
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Алена
Fitness Yoha
18.00
19.00
Анна
Восточные танцы
18.00
19.00
Гульназ
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Оксана
Bums+abs
18.00
19.00
Оксана
19.00
Step
19.00
20.00
Алена
Bums+abs
19.00
20.00
Марина
Стретчинг
19.00
20.00
Гульназ
Zumba
19.00
20.00
Оксана
Step
19.00
20.00
Алена
20.00
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Алена
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Марина
Strip dance
20.00
21.00
Гульназ
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Оксана
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Алена

Пн

  • Yoga basic
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Step
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Body Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Суставная гимнастика
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Fitness Yoha
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Bums+abs
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Bums+abs
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Восточные танцы
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Стретчинг
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Strip dance
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Yoga basic
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Zumba
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Body Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Bums+abs
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Step
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Bums+abs
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Zumba
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Суставная гимнастика
    12.00 - 13.00

Вс

  • Body Sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Step
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретчинг
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Суставная гимнастика
10.00
11.00
Оксана
11.00
12.00
Суставная гимнастика
12.00
13.00
Оксана

Вт

  • Суставная гимнастика
    10.00 - 11.00

Сб

  • Суставная гимнастика
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Body Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Оксана
Body Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Оксана
10.00
Body Sculpt
10.00
11.00
Марина
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Алена
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Оксана

Пн

  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00

Вт

  • Body Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00

Чт

  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Body Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00

Вс

  • Body Sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Step
11.00
12.00
Марина
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Step
19.00
20.00
Алена
Step
19.00
20.00
Алена

Пн

  • Step
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Step
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • Step
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Марина
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Оксана
11.00
12.00
Стретчинг
12.00
13.00
Марина
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Стретчинг
19.00
20.00
Гульназ
20.00
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Алена
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Марина
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Оксана
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Алена

Пн

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Вс

  • Стретчинг
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Bums+abs
09.00
10.00
Марина
10.00
Bums+abs
10.00
11.00
Марина
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Bums+abs
18.00
19.00
Оксана
19.00
Bums+abs
19.00
20.00
Марина

Вт

  • Bums+abs
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Bums+abs
    09.00 - 10.00

Пт

  • Bums+abs
    18.00 - 19.00

Сб

  • Bums+abs
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Восточные танцы
18.00
19.00
Гульназ

Ср

  • Восточные танцы
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Strip dance
20.00
21.00
Гульназ

Ср

  • Strip dance
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Zumba
11.00
12.00
Оксана
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Zumba
19.00
20.00
Оксана

Чт

  • Zumba
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • Zumba
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Yoga basic
09.00
10.30
Анна
Yoga basic
09.00
10.30
Анна
10.00

Пн

  • Yoga basic
    09.00 - 10.30

Чт

  • Yoga basic
    09.00 - 10.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Fitness Yoha
18.00
19.00
Анна

Вт

  • Fitness Yoha
    18.00 - 19.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГЕ