Расписание занятий Луначарского

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Yoga basic
09.00
10.30
Анна
Body Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Яна
Bums+abs
09.00
10.00
Анастасия
Yoga basic
09.00
10.30
Анна
Пилатес
09.00
10.00
Ольга
10.00
Fitball
10.00
11.00
Яна
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Анастасия
Latina Mix
10.00
11.00
Ольга
Body Sculpt
10.00
11.00
Яна
11.00
Круговая Тренировка
11.00
12.00
Вадим
Круговая Тренировка
11.00
12.00
Вадим
Bums+abs
11.00
12.00
Яна
Step
11.00
12.00
Яна
12.00
Стретчинг
12.00
13.00
Яна
Суставная гимнастика
12.00
13.00
Яна
13.00
Круговая Тренировка
13.00
14.00
Вадим
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Круговая Тренировка
17.00
18.00
Вадим
18.00
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Алена
Fitness Yoha
18.00
19.00
Анна
Восточные танцы
18.00
19.00
Гульназ
Zumba
18.00
19.00
Милана
Здоровая спина
18.00
19.00
Алена
19.00
Step
19.00
20.00
Алена
Bums+abs
19.00
20.00
Яна
Стретчинг
19.00
20.00
Гульназ
Функционал
19.00
20.00
Яна
Body Sculpt
19.00
20.00
Алёна
20.00
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Алена
Суставная гимнастика
20.00
21.00
Яна
Strip dance
20.00
21.00
Гульназ
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Яна
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Алена

Пн

  • Yoga basic
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Круговая Тренировка
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Step
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Body Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Fitball
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Fitness Yoha
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Bums+abs
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Суставная гимнастика
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Bums+abs
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Круговая Тренировка
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Восточные танцы
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Стретчинг
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Strip dance
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Yoga basic
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Круговая Тренировка
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Zumba
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Функционал
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Пилатес
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Latina Mix
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Здоровая спина
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Body Sculpt
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Bums+abs
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретчинг
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Круговая Тренировка
    13.00 - 14.00

Вс

  • Body Sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Step
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Суставная гимнастика
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Суставная гимнастика
12.00
13.00
Яна
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Суставная гимнастика
20.00
21.00
Яна

Вт

  • Суставная гимнастика
    20.00 - 21.00

Вс

  • Суставная гимнастика
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Body Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Яна
10.00
Body Sculpt
10.00
11.00
Яна
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Алена
19.00
Body Sculpt
19.00
20.00
Алёна

Пн

  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00

Вт

  • Body Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00

Пт

  • Body Sculpt
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • Body Sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Step
11.00
12.00
Яна
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Step
19.00
20.00
Алена

Пн

  • Step
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • Step
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Анастасия
11.00
12.00
Стретчинг
12.00
13.00
Яна
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Стретчинг
19.00
20.00
Гульназ
20.00
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Алена
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Яна
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Алена

Пн

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Стретчинг
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Bums+abs
09.00
10.00
Анастасия
10.00
11.00
Bums+abs
11.00
12.00
Яна
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Bums+abs
19.00
20.00
Яна

Вт

  • Bums+abs
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • Bums+abs
    09.00 - 10.00

Сб

  • Bums+abs
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Восточные танцы
18.00
19.00
Гульназ

Ср

  • Восточные танцы
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Strip dance
20.00
21.00
Гульназ

Ср

  • Strip dance
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Zumba
18.00
19.00
Милана

Чт

  • Zumba
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Yoga basic
09.00
10.30
Анна
Yoga basic
09.00
10.30
Анна
10.00

Пн

  • Yoga basic
    09.00 - 10.30

Чт

  • Yoga basic
    09.00 - 10.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Fitness Yoha
18.00
19.00
Анна

Вт

  • Fitness Yoha
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Функционал
19.00
20.00
Яна

Чт

  • Функционал
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Fitball
10.00
11.00
Яна

Вт

  • Fitball
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Круговая Тренировка
11.00
12.00
Вадим
Круговая Тренировка
11.00
12.00
Вадим
12.00
13.00
Круговая Тренировка
13.00
14.00
Вадим
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Круговая Тренировка
17.00
18.00
Вадим

Пн

  • Круговая Тренировка
    11.00 - 12.00

Ср

  • Круговая Тренировка
    17.00 - 18.00

Чт

  • Круговая Тренировка
    11.00 - 12.00

Сб

  • Круговая Тренировка
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Пилатес
09.00
10.00
Ольга

Пт

  • Пилатес
    09.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Здоровая спина
18.00
19.00
Алена

Пт

  • Здоровая спина
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Latina Mix
10.00
11.00
Ольга

Пт

  • Latina Mix
    10.00 - 11.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГЕ