Расписание занятий Луначарского

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
FITBALL
10.00
11.00
Мария
PILATES
10.00
11.00
Кристина
YOGA
10.00
11.00
Светлана
Lower Body
10.00
11.00
Михаил
Круговая тренировка
10.00
11.00
Михаил
BODY SCULPT
10.00
11.00
Кристина
Спина СИЛА
10.00
11.00
Кристина
11.00
₽HOT Stretch-растяжка
комм.класс
11.00
12.00
Мария
PILATES
11.00
12.00
Кристина
UPPER BODY
11.00
12.00
Кристина
12.00
₽ STRIP DANCE PRIVAT
комм.класс
12.00
13.00
Кристина
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Lower Body
18.00
19.00
Мария
UPPER BODY
18.00
19.00
Кристина
ТАБАТА
18.00
19.00
Мария
BUMS+ABS
18.00
19.00
Александра
Спина СИЛА
18.00
19.00
Светлана
19.00
₽HOT Stretch-растяжка
комм.класс
19.00
20.00
Мария
BUMS+ABS
19.00
20.00
Кристина
₽HOT Stretch-растяжка
комм.класс
19.00
20.00
Мария
STRETCHING
19.00
20.00
Александра
YOGA
19.00
20.00
Светлана
20.00
BODY SCULPT
20.00
21.00
Мария
STRETCHING
20.00
21.00
Кристина
FITBALL
20.00
21.00
Мария
21.00
₽ STRIP DANCE PRIVAT
комм.класс
21.00
22.00
Кристина

Пн

  • FITBALL
    10.00 - 11.00
  • ₽HOT Stretch-растяжка
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Lower Body
    18.00 - 19.00
  • ₽HOT Stretch-растяжка
    19.00 - 20.00
  • BODY SCULPT
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • PILATES
    10.00 - 11.00
  • UPPER BODY
    18.00 - 19.00
  • BUMS+ABS
    19.00 - 20.00
  • STRETCHING
    20.00 - 21.00
  • ₽ STRIP DANCE PRIVAT
    21.00 - 22.00

Ср

  • YOGA
    10.00 - 11.00
  • ТАБАТА
    18.00 - 19.00
  • ₽HOT Stretch-растяжка
    19.00 - 20.00
  • FITBALL
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Lower Body
    10.00 - 11.00
  • BUMS+ABS
    18.00 - 19.00
  • STRETCHING
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Круговая тренировка
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Спина СИЛА
    18.00 - 19.00
  • YOGA
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • BODY SCULPT
    10.00 - 11.00
  • PILATES
    11.00 - 12.00

Вс

  • Спина СИЛА
    10.00 - 11.00
  • UPPER BODY
    11.00 - 12.00
  • ₽ STRIP DANCE PRIVAT
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
BUMS+ABS
18.00
19.00
Александра
19.00
BUMS+ABS
19.00
20.00
Кристина

Вт

  • BUMS+ABS
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • BUMS+ABS
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
₽ STRIP DANCE PRIVAT
комм.класс
12.00
13.00
Кристина
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
₽ STRIP DANCE PRIVAT
комм.класс
21.00
22.00
Кристина

Вт

  • ₽ STRIP DANCE PRIVAT
    21.00 - 22.00

Вс

  • ₽ STRIP DANCE PRIVAT
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
FITBALL
10.00
11.00
Мария
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
FITBALL
20.00
21.00
Мария

Пн

  • FITBALL
    10.00 - 11.00

Ср

  • FITBALL
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
PILATES
10.00
11.00
Кристина
11.00
PILATES
11.00
12.00
Кристина

Вт

  • PILATES
    10.00 - 11.00

Сб

  • PILATES
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
YOGA
10.00
11.00
Светлана
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
YOGA
19.00
20.00
Светлана

Ср

  • YOGA
    10.00 - 11.00

Пт

  • YOGA
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
UPPER BODY
11.00
12.00
Кристина
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
UPPER BODY
18.00
19.00
Кристина

Вт

  • UPPER BODY
    18.00 - 19.00

Вс

  • UPPER BODY
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
STRETCHING
19.00
20.00
Александра
20.00
STRETCHING
20.00
21.00
Кристина

Вт

  • STRETCHING
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • STRETCHING
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
BODY SCULPT
10.00
11.00
Кристина
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
BODY SCULPT
20.00
21.00
Мария

Пн

  • BODY SCULPT
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • BODY SCULPT
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
ТАБАТА
18.00
19.00
Мария

Ср

  • ТАБАТА
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
₽HOT Stretch-растяжка
комм.класс
11.00
12.00
Мария
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
₽HOT Stretch-растяжка
комм.класс
19.00
20.00
Мария
₽HOT Stretch-растяжка
комм.класс
19.00
20.00
Мария

Пн

  • ₽HOT Stretch-растяжка
    11.00 - 12.00
  • ₽HOT Stretch-растяжка
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • ₽HOT Stretch-растяжка
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Lower Body
10.00
11.00
Михаил
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Lower Body
18.00
19.00
Мария

Пн

  • Lower Body
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Lower Body
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Спина СИЛА
10.00
11.00
Кристина
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Спина СИЛА
18.00
19.00
Светлана

Пт

  • Спина СИЛА
    18.00 - 19.00

Вс

  • Спина СИЛА
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Круговая тренировка
10.00
11.00
Михаил

Пт

  • Круговая тренировка
    10.00 - 11.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГЕ