Расписание занятий Луначарского

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Yoga basic
09.00
10.30
Анна
Body Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Яна
Bums+abs
09.00
10.00
Яна
Yoga basic
09.00
10.30
Анна
Fitball
09.00
10.00
Яна
10.00
Пилатес
10.00
11.00
Яна
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Яна
Суставная гимнастика
10.00
11.00
Яна
Body Sculpt
10.00
11.00
Татьяна
11.00
Bums+abs
11.00
12.00
Татьяна
Step
11.00
12.00
Татьяна
12.00
Здоровая спина
12.00
13.00
Татьяна
Пилатес
12.00
13.00
Татьяна
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Круговая Тренировка
17.00
18.00
Вадим
18.00
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Алена
Fitness Yoga
18.00
19.00
Анна
Восточные танцы
18.00
19.00
Гульназ
Zumba
18.00
19.00
Милана
Функционал
18.00
19.00
Юлия
19.00
Здоровая спина
19.00
20.00
Алена
Step
19.00
20.00
Александра
Стретчинг
19.00
20.00
Гульназ
Bums+abs
19.00
20.00
Милана
Стретчинг
19.00
20.00
Юлия
20.00
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Алена
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Александра
Strip dance
20.00
21.00
Гульназ
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Милана
Табата
20.00
21.00
Юлия

Пн

  • Yoga basic
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Здоровая спина
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Body Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Пилатес
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Fitness Yoga
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Step
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Bums+abs
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Круговая Тренировка
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Восточные танцы
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Стретчинг
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Strip dance
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Yoga basic
    09.00 - 10.30
  • Zumba
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Bums+abs
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Fitball
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Суставная гимнастика
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Функционал
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Стретчинг
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Табата
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Bums+abs
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Здоровая спина
    12.00 - 13.00

Вс

  • Body Sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Step
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Пилатес
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Суставная гимнастика
10.00
11.00
Яна

Пт

  • Суставная гимнастика
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Body Sculpt
09.00
10.00
Яна
10.00
Body Sculpt
10.00
11.00
Татьяна
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Алена

Пн

  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00

Вт

  • Body Sculpt
    09.00 - 10.00

Вс

  • Body Sculpt
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Step
11.00
12.00
Татьяна
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Step
19.00
20.00
Александра

Вт

  • Step
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • Step
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Стретчинг
10.00
11.00
Яна
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Стретчинг
19.00
20.00
Гульназ
Стретчинг
19.00
20.00
Юлия
20.00
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Алена
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Александра
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Милана

Пн

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Вт

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • Стретчинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Стретчинг
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Bums+abs
09.00
10.00
Яна
10.00
11.00
Bums+abs
11.00
12.00
Татьяна
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Bums+abs
19.00
20.00
Милана

Ср

  • Bums+abs
    09.00 - 10.00

Чт

  • Bums+abs
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • Bums+abs
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Восточные танцы
18.00
19.00
Гульназ

Ср

  • Восточные танцы
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Strip dance
20.00
21.00
Гульназ

Ср

  • Strip dance
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Zumba
18.00
19.00
Милана

Чт

  • Zumba
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Yoga basic
09.00
10.30
Анна
Yoga basic
09.00
10.30
Анна
10.00

Пн

  • Yoga basic
    09.00 - 10.30

Чт

  • Yoga basic
    09.00 - 10.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Fitness Yoga
18.00
19.00
Анна

Вт

  • Fitness Yoga
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Функционал
18.00
19.00
Юлия

Пт

  • Функционал
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Fitball
09.00
10.00
Яна

Пт

  • Fitball
    09.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Табата
20.00
21.00
Юлия

Пт

  • Табата
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
17.00
Круговая Тренировка
17.00
18.00
Вадим

Ср

  • Круговая Тренировка
    17.00 - 18.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Пилатес
10.00
11.00
Яна
11.00
12.00
Пилатес
12.00
13.00
Татьяна

Вт

  • Пилатес
    10.00 - 11.00

Вс

  • Пилатес
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Здоровая спина
12.00
13.00
Татьяна
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Здоровая спина
19.00
20.00
Алена

Пн

  • Здоровая спина
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • Здоровая спина
    12.00 - 13.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГЕ