Расписание занятий пр. Коломяжский

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
STRETCHING
09.00
10.00
Ирина
STRETCHING
09.00
10.00
Ирина
10.00
Здоровая спина
10.00
11.00
Александра
FITBALL
10.00
11.00
Ирина
YOGA
10.00
11.30
Дарья
FITBALL
10.00
11.00
Ирина
Здоровая спина
10.00
11.00
Александра
UPPER BODY
10.00
11.00
Кристина
Здоровая спина
10.00
11.00
Александра
11.00
ВОСТОЧНЫЕ ТАНЦЫ
11.00
12.00
Екатерина
STEP
11.00
12.00
Александра
Body Sculpt
11.00
12.00
Александра
12.00
₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
12.00
13.00
Александра
₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
12.00
13.00
Александра
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
STRETCHING
18.00
19.00
Крис
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Александра
Lower Body
18.00
19.00
Александра
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Кристина
ZUMBA
18.00
19.00
Саша
19.00
BUMS+ABS
19.00
20.00
Крис
₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
комм.класс
19.00
20.00
Александра
₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
19.00
20.00
Александра
Здоровая спина
19.00
20.00
Кристина
UPPER BODY
19.00
20.00
Ира
20.00
YOGA
20.00
21.30
Дарья
PILATES
20.00
21.00
Ира
₽ STRIP DANCE
комм.класс
20.00
21.00
Кристина
PILATES
20.00
21.00
Ира
21.00
₽Функциональное жиросжигание
21.00
22.00
Никита
₽Функциональное жиросжигание
комм.класс
21.00
22.00
Никита

Пн

  • Здоровая спина
    10.00 - 11.00
  • STRETCHING
    18.00 - 19.00
  • BUMS+ABS
    19.00 - 20.00
  • YOGA
    20.00 - 21.30

Вт

  • STRETCHING
    09.00 - 10.00
  • FITBALL
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00
  • ₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
    19.00 - 20.00
  • PILATES
    20.00 - 21.00
  • ₽Функциональное жиросжигание
    21.00 - 22.00

Ср

  • YOGA
    10.00 - 11.30
  • Lower Body
    18.00 - 19.00
  • ₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • STRETCHING
    09.00 - 10.00
  • FITBALL
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Здоровая спина
    19.00 - 20.00
  • ₽ STRIP DANCE
    20.00 - 21.00
  • ₽Функциональное жиросжигание
    21.00 - 22.00

Пт

  • Здоровая спина
    10.00 - 11.00
  • ВОСТОЧНЫЕ ТАНЦЫ
    11.00 - 12.00
  • ZUMBA
    18.00 - 19.00
  • UPPER BODY
    19.00 - 20.00
  • PILATES
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • UPPER BODY
    10.00 - 11.00
  • STEP
    11.00 - 12.00
  • ₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
    12.00 - 13.00

Вс

  • Здоровая спина
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Body Sculpt
    11.00 - 12.00
  • ₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Здоровая спина
10.00
11.00
Александра
Здоровая спина
10.00
11.00
Александра
Здоровая спина
10.00
11.00
Александра
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Здоровая спина
19.00
20.00
Кристина

Пн

  • Здоровая спина
    10.00 - 11.00

Чт

  • Здоровая спина
    19.00 - 20.00

Пт

  • Здоровая спина
    10.00 - 11.00

Вс

  • Здоровая спина
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
STRETCHING
09.00
10.00
Ирина
STRETCHING
09.00
10.00
Ирина
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
STRETCHING
18.00
19.00
Крис

Пн

  • STRETCHING
    18.00 - 19.00

Вт

  • STRETCHING
    09.00 - 10.00

Чт

  • STRETCHING
    09.00 - 10.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
YOGA
10.00
11.30
Дарья
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
YOGA
20.00
21.30
Дарья
21.00

Пн

  • YOGA
    20.00 - 21.30

Ср

  • YOGA
    10.00 - 11.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Body Sculpt
11.00
12.00
Александра
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Александра
Body Sculpt
18.00
19.00
Кристина

Вт

  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Body Sculpt
    18.00 - 19.00

Вс

  • Body Sculpt
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
ZUMBA
18.00
19.00
Саша

Пт

  • ZUMBA
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
FITBALL
10.00
11.00
Ирина
FITBALL
10.00
11.00
Ирина

Вт

  • FITBALL
    10.00 - 11.00

Чт

  • FITBALL
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
STEP
11.00
12.00
Александра

Сб

  • STEP
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
BUMS+ABS
19.00
20.00
Крис

Пн

  • BUMS+ABS
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
12.00
13.00
Александра
₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
12.00
13.00
Александра
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
комм.класс
19.00
20.00
Александра
₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
19.00
20.00
Александра

Вт

  • ₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • ₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • ₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
    12.00 - 13.00

Вс

  • ₽ ТРИ ШПАГАТА
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
UPPER BODY
10.00
11.00
Кристина
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
UPPER BODY
19.00
20.00
Ира

Пт

  • UPPER BODY
    19.00 - 20.00

Сб

  • UPPER BODY
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
₽ STRIP DANCE
комм.класс
20.00
21.00
Кристина

Чт

  • ₽ STRIP DANCE
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
PILATES
20.00
21.00
Ира
PILATES
20.00
21.00
Ира

Вт

  • PILATES
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • PILATES
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
ВОСТОЧНЫЕ ТАНЦЫ
11.00
12.00
Екатерина

Пт

  • ВОСТОЧНЫЕ ТАНЦЫ
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Lower Body
18.00
19.00
Александра

Ср

  • Lower Body
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
21.00
₽Функциональное жиросжигание
21.00
22.00
Никита
₽Функциональное жиросжигание
комм.класс
21.00
22.00
Никита

Вт

  • ₽Функциональное жиросжигание
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • ₽Функциональное жиросжигание
    21.00 - 22.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГЕ